VM 2002 / 2003, Vormeisterklasse

Aufstiegsrunde

Nr.TeilnehmerTWZ1234PunkteSoBergRaLst
1.Körnlein,Daniel1769**½ 11 -1 14.510.752028
2.Körnlein,Andreas1654½ 0**½ 1½ 13.58.251737
3.Niebling,Renate15360 +½ 0**0 12.57.751560
4.Landkocz,Marek17340 0½ 01 0**1.54.251460

1. Finalrunde
Körnlein,Andreas0-1Körnlein,Daniel
Niebling,Renate1-0Landkocz,Marek
 
2. Finalrunde
Körnlein,Andreas1-0Niebling,Renate
Körnlein,Daniel1-0Landkocz,Marek
 
3. Finalrunde
Landkocz,Marek0-1Körnlein,Andreas
Körnlein,Daniel-+Niebling,Renate

Abstiegsrunde

Nr.TeilnehmerTWZ1234PunkteSoBergRaLst
1.Busche,Markus1851**½ ½1 ½1 ½4.010.501825
2.Andreas,Wolfgang1720½ ½**1 00 13.09.001744
3.Lutz,Horst17580 ½0 1**½ 13.08.001731
4.Hartwig,Ernst16220 ½1 0½ 0**2.06.501651

1. Finalrunde
Hartwig,Ernst½-½Busche,Markus
Andreas,Wolfgang0-1Lutz,Horst
 
2. Finalrunde
Lutz,Horst1-0Hartwig,Ernst
Busche,Markus½-½Andreas,Wolfgang
 
3. Finalrunde
Andreas,Wolfgang1-0Hartwig,Ernst
Lutz,Horst½-½Busche,Markus

Vorrunde

Abschlußtabelle Vorrunde
Nr.TeilnehmerTWZ123456789PunkteSoBergRaLst
1.Körnlein,Daniel1671**1½11=½116.524.251953
2.Landkocz,Marek17130**½111½½15.519.001789
3.Körnlein,Andreas1615½½**½½½1½15.017.751755
4.Niebling,Renate146100½**½1½114.513.501723
5.Busche,Markus185100½½**½1114.513.251674
6.Andreas,Wolfgang1720=0½0½**10½3.011.501542
7.Lutz,Horst1758½½0½00**½½2.510.501502
8.Hartwig,Ernst16220½½001½**02.59.501519
9.Kutschera,Peter148700000½½1**2.05.251483

1. Runde (02.08.02)
Lutz,Horst0-1Andreas,Wolfgang 
Kutschera,Peter0-1Busche,Markus 
Landkocz,Marek spielfrei 
Körnlein,Daniel½-½Körnlein,Andreas 
Hartwig,Ernst0-1Niebling,Renate 
 
2. Runde (30.08.02)
Andreas,Wolfgang0-1Niebling,Renate 
Körnlein,Andreas½-½Hartwig,Ernst 
Körnlein,Daniel spielfrei 
Busche,Markus0-1Landkocz,Marek 
Lutz,Horst½-½Kutschera,Peter 
 
3. Runde (20.09.02)
Kutschera,Peter½-½Andreas,Wolfgang 
Landkocz,Marek½-½Lutz,Horst 
Körnlein,Daniel1-0Busche,Markus 
Hartwig,Ernst spielfrei 
Niebling,Renate½-½Körnlein,Andreas 
 
4. Runde (04.10.02)
Andreas,Wolfgang½-½Körnlein,Andreas 
Niebling,Renate spielfrei 
Busche,Markus1-0Hartwig,Ernst 
Lutz,Horst½-½Körnlein,Daniel 
Kutschera,Peter0-1Landkocz,Marek 
 
5. Runde (25.10.02)
Landkocz,Marek1-0Andreas,Wolfgang 
Körnlein,Daniel1-0Kutschera,Peter 
Hartwig,Ernst½-½Lutz,Horst 
Niebling,Renate½-½Busche,Markus 
Körnlein,Andreas spielfrei 
 
6. Runde (15.11.02)
Andreas,Wolfgang spielfrei 
Busche,Markus½:½Körnlein,Andreas 
Lutz,Horst½:½-Niebling,Renate 
Kutschera,Peter1-0Hartwig,Ernst 
Landkocz,Marek0-1Körnlein,Daniel 
 
7. Runde (29.11.02)
Körnlein,Daniel=Andreas,Wolfgang 
Hartwig,Ernst½-½Landkocz,Marek 
Niebling,Renate1-0Kutschera,Peter 
Körnlein,Andreas1-0Lutz,Horst 
Busche,Markus spielfrei 
 
8. Runde (17.01.03)
Andreas,Wolfgang½-½Busche,Markus 
Lutz,Horst spielfrei 
Kutschera,Peter0-1Körnlein,Andreas 
Landkocz,Marek1-0Niebling,Renate 
Körnlein,Daniel1-0Hartwig,Ernst 
 
9. Runde (07.02.03)
Hartwig,Ernst1-0Andreas,Wolfgang 
Niebling,Renate0-1Körnlein,Daniel 
Körnlein,Andreas½-½Landkocz,Marek 
Kutschera,Peter spielfrei 
Busche,Markus1-0Lutz,Horst