VM 2002 / 2003, Meisterklasse

Meisterrunde

Nr.TeilnehmerTWZ1234PunkteSoBergRaLst
1.Tischendorf,Michael2058**½ ½½ 11 ½4.010.502185
2.Rosa,Mike2040½ ½**½ 1½ 03.09.002066
3.Niebling,Ferdinand2106½ 0½ 0**½ 12.57.251987
4.Bonnaire,Ulrich20340 ½½ 1½ 0**2.57.752011

1. Finalrunde
Bonnaire,Ulrich½-½Tischendorf,Michael
Niebling,Ferdinand0-1Rosa,Mike
 
2. Finalrunde
Niebling,Ferdinand1-0Bonnaire,Ulrich
Tischendorf,Michael½-½Rosa,Mike
 
3. Finalrunde
Rosa,Mike0-1Bonnaire,Ulrich
Niebling,Ferdinand0-1Tischendorf,Michael

Abstiegsrunde

Endstand
Nr.TeilnehmerTWZ1234PunkteSoBergRaLst
1.Schmitt,Hans Walter1914**½ ½½ 1½ ½3.510.002039
2.Brendel,Bergit1974½ ½**0 ½½ 13.08.751962
3.Schramm,Matthias1974½ 01 ½**½ ½3.08.751962
4.Herrmann,Manfred1997½ ½½ 0½ ½**2.58.001897

1. Finalrunde
Schramm,Matthias0-1Schmitt,Hans Walter
Herrmann,Manfred0-1Brendel,Bergit
 
2. Finalrunde
Brendel,Bergit½-½Schramm,Matthias
Schmitt,Hans Walter½-½Herrmann,Manfred
 
3. Finalrunde
Herrmann,Manfred½-½Schramm,Matthias
Schmitt,Hans Walter½-½Brendel,Bergit

Vorrunde

Abschlußtabelle Vorrunde
Nr.TeilnehmerTWZ12345678910PunkteSoBergRaLst
1.Tischendorf,Michael2058**½½1½½½1+16.526.752107
2.Rosa,Mike2040½**½½½01½115.523.002056
3.Niebling,Ferdinand2106½½**½½½½½115.523.002048
4.Bonnaire,Ulrich20340½½**1½110½5.021.002019
5.Schmitt,Hans Walter1914½½½0**½½½½+4.519.251985
6.Herrmann,Manfred1997½1½½½**½½004.020.001937
7.Brendel,Bergit1974½0½0½½**0+14.016.751890
8.Schramm,Matthias19740½½0½½1**0½3.515.251903
9.Ambrosius,Berthold2032-001½1-1**-3.514.752069
10.van Reem,Eric1687000½-10½+**3.011.751869

1. Runde (02.08.02)
Tischendorf,Michael½-½Niebling,Ferdinand 
Bonnaire,Ulrich½-½Herrmann,Manfred 
van Reem,Eric½-½Schramm,Matthias 
Brendel,Bergit0-1Rosa,Mike 
Schmitt,Hans Walter½-½Ambrosius,Berthold 
 
2. Runde (30.08.02)
Niebling,Ferdinand1-0Ambrosius,Berthold 
Rosa,Mike½-½Schmitt,Hans Walter 
Schramm,Matthias1-0Brendel,Bergit 
Herrmann,Manfred0-1van Reem,Eric 
Tischendorf,Michael1-0Bonnaire,Ulrich 
 
3. Runde (20.09.02)
Bonnaire,Ulrich½-½Niebling,Ferdinand 
van Reem,Eric0-1Tischendorf,Michael 
Brendel,Bergit½-½Herrmann,Manfred 
Schmitt,Hans Walter½-½Schramm,Matthias 
Ambrosius,Berthold0-1Rosa,Mike 
 
4. Runde (04.10.02)
Niebling,Ferdinand½-½Rosa,Mike 
Schramm,Matthias0-1Ambrosius,Berthold 
Herrmann,Manfred½-½Schmitt,Hans Walter 
Tischendorf,Michael½-½Brendel,Bergit 
Bonnaire,Ulrich½-½van Reem,Eric 
 
5. Runde (25.10.02)
van Reem,Eric0-1Niebling,Ferdinand 
Brendel,Bergit0-1Bonnaire,Ulrich 
Schmitt,Hans Walter½-½Tischendorf,Michael 
Ambrosius,Berthold1-0Herrmann,Manfred 
Rosa,Mike½-½Schramm,Matthias 
 
6. Runde (15.11.02)
Niebling,Ferdinand½-½Schramm,Matthias 
Herrmann,Manfred1-0Rosa,Mike 
Tischendorf,Michael+-Ambrosius,Berthold 
Bonnaire,Ulrich1-0Schmitt,Hans Walter 
van Reem,Eric0-1Brendel,Bergit 
 
7. Runde (29.11.02)
Brendel,Bergit½-½Niebling,Ferdinand 
Schmitt,Hans Walter+-van Reem,Eric 
Ambrosius,Berthold1-0Bonnaire,Ulrich 
Rosa,Mike½-½Tischendorf,Michael 
Schramm,Matthias½-½Herrmann,Manfred 
 
8. Runde (17.01.03)
Niebling,Ferdinand½-½Herrmann,Manfred 
Tischendorf,Michael1-0Schramm,Matthias 
Bonnaire,Ulrich½-½Rosa,Mike 
van Reem,Eric+-Ambrosius,Berthold 
Brendel,Bergit½-½Schmitt,Hans Walter 
 
9. Runde (07.02.03)
Schmitt,Hans Walter½-½Niebling,Ferdinand 
Ambrosius,Berthold-+Brendel,Bergit 
Rosa,Mike1-0van Reem,Eric 
Schramm,Matthias0-1Bonnaire,Ulrich 
Herrmann,Manfred½-½Tischendorf,Michael