Meisterrunde

Nr.TeilnehmerTWZ1234PunkteSoBergRaLstg
1.Niebling,Ferdinan2119**11104.512.252208
2.Rosa,Mike203900**113.56.752096
3.Schmitt,Hans Walt1925**2.56.252020
4.Tischendorf,Micha20990100**1.55.751832

1. Runde
Tischendorf,Michael0-1Rosa,Mike 
Niebling,Ferdinand1-0Schmitt,Hans-Walter 
 
2. Runde
Rosa,Mike1-0Schmitt,Hans-Walter 
Tischendorf,Michael0-1Niebling,Ferdinand 
 
3. Runde
Niebling,Ferdinand1-0Rosa,Mike 
Schmitt,Hans-Walter1-0Tischendorf,Michael 

Abstiegsrunde

Nr.TeilnehmerTWZ1234PunkteSoBergRaLstg
1.Bonnaire,Ulrich2025**½111115.511.752240
2.Holzhaus,Jens1874½0**½02.56.751833
3.Lutz,Horst174500½1**2.04.751808
4.Busche,Markus186800**2.04.251756

1. Runde
Holzhaus,Jens0-1Lutz,Horst 
Bonnaire,Ulrich1-0Busche,Markus 
 
2. Runde
Lutz,Horst½-½Busche,Markus 
Holzhaus,Jens0-1Bonnaire,Ulrich 
 
3. Runde
Lutz,Horst0-1Bonnaire,Ulrich 
Holzhaus,Jens½-½Busche,Markus 

Tabelle Vorrunde

Rangliste: Stand nach der 9. Runde
Nr.TeilnehmerTWZ123456789PunkteSoBergPerf
1.Tischendorf, M.2080**1½0111116.522.502159
2.Niebling, F.21110**½1111116.520.502155
3.Schmitt, H.-W.1892½½**½½½½1+5.016.752013
4.Rosa, M.203410½**011-14.516.002036
5.Holzhaus, J.178600½1**½1½14.513.001987
6.Bonnaire, U.205700½0½**11+4.09.751889
7.Busche, M.189900½000**1+2.55.001732
8.Lutz, R.1771000+½00**½2.07.001625
9.Pani, A.171000-00--½**0.51.001590

Rundenplan

1. Runde

Schmitt

spielfrei

 

03.08.2001

Busche

0:1

Tischendorf

 

Holzhaus

1:0

Pani

 

Niebling, F.

1:0

Bonnaire, U.

 

Lutz

+:-

Rosa

2. Runde

Rosa

spielfrei

 

17.08.2001

Bonnaire, U.

1:0

Lutz

 

Pani

0:1

Niebling, F.

 

Tischendorf

1:0

Holzhaus

 

Schmitt

½:½

Busche

3. Runde

Busche

spielfrei

 

24.08.2001

Holzhaus

½:½

Schmitt

 

Niebling, F.

0:1

Tischendorf

 

Lutz

½:½

Pani

 

Rosa

1:0

Bonnaire, U.

4. Runde

Bonnaire, U.

spielfrei

 

07.09.2001

Pani

0:1

Rosa

 

Tischendorf

1:0

Lutz

 

Schmitt

½:½

Niebling, F.

 

Busche

0:1

Holzhaus

5. Runde

Holzhaus

spielfrei

 

21.09.2001

Niebling, F.

1:0

Busche

 

Lutz

0:1

Schmitt

 

Rosa

1:0

Tischendorf

 

Bonnaire, U.

+:-

Pani

6. Runde

Pani

spielfrei

 

05.10.2001

Tischendorf

1:0

Bonnaire, U.

 

Schmitt

½:½

Rosa

 

Busche

1:0

Lutz

 

Holzhaus

0:1

Niebling, F.

7. Runde

Niebling, F.

spielfrei

 

19.10.2001

Lutz

½:½

Holzhaus

 

Rosa

1:0

Busche

 

Bonnaire, U.

½:½

Schmitt

 

Pani

0:1

Tischendorf

8. Runde

Tischendorf

spielfrei

 

02.11.2001

Schmitt

-:+

Pani

 

Busche

0:1

Bonnaire, U.

 

Holzhaus

1:0

Rosa

 

Niebling, F.

1:0

Lutz

9. Runde

Lutz

spielfrei

 

30.11.2001

Rosa

0:1

Niebling, F.

 

Bonnaire, U.

½:½

Holzhaus

 

Pani

-:+

Busche

 

Tischendorf

½:½

Schmitt