Main-Taunus-Jugendeinzelmeisterschaft 1999

Rang  Name des Spielers   Pkt  B_I     1    2    3    4    5    6    7
                               B_II

   1 Nies,Joerg           6.5  30.0    1    1        1    1    1    1
     SVG Eppstein   (U20)     201.5   9w   3s   2w   4w   5s   8s   7w

   2 Heinz,Stefan         5.5  31.0    1                1    1    1
     SVG Eppstein   (U16)     201.0  11s   5w   1s   3s   6w   4s   8w

   3 Pani,Alexander       4.5  31.5    1    0    1        1         
     SC Ffm-West    (U16)     193.0  12s   1w   7s   2w   9s   5w   4s

   4 Zimmermann,Hendrik   4.5  31.0    1    1    1    0    1    0     
     SC Sulzbach    (U16)     194.5  10w   6s   8w   1s  11s   2w   3w

   5 Remling,Heiko        4.5  27.0    1        1        0        1
     SC Bad Soden   (U18)     181.0  15w   2s  17w   8s   1w   3s  13w

   6 Lehrig,Tim           4.5  26.5    1    0    1    1    0        1
     SC Floersheim  (U18)     180.0   7s   4w  12s  15w   2s   9w  11s

   7 Wahidullah,Jamali    4.0  26.0    0    1    0    1    1    1    0
     SC Floersheim  (U18)     173.5   6w  10s   3w  17s  14w  11w   1s

   8 Brendel,Lutz         3.5  29.5    1    1    0        1    0    0
     SC Sulzbach    (U20)     179.0  16s  13w   4s   5w  12s   1w   2s

   9 Kappes,Christoph     3.5  25.5    0    0    1    1    0        1
     SC Ffm-West    (U16)     169.0   1s  12w  16s  10w   3w   6s  17s

  10 Grienitz,Kai-Oliver  3.5  20.5    0    0   1k    0    1    1     
     SC Koenig Nied (U16)     141.5   4s   7w        9s  16w  12w  14s

  11 Knauff,Georg-Philipp 3.0  25.5    0    1    1    1    0    0    0
     SC Koenig Nied (U18)     174.0   2w  17s  13w  14s   4w   7s   6w

  12 Hartung,Jakob        3.0  22.5    0    1    0    1    0    0   1k
     Sfr. Hochheim  (U16)     153.5   3w   9s   6w  13s   8w  10s     

  13 Uwira,Andre          3.0  20.0    1    0    0    0   1k    1    0
     SC Koenig Nied (U18)     142.0  14w   8s  11s  12w       15w   5s

  14 Weber,Andreas        3.0  19.0    0        1    0    0   1k     
     SC Hattersheim (U18)     128.0  13s  16w  15s  11w   7s       10w

  15 Arnold,Mark          3.0  18.5    0   1k    0    0    1    0    1
     SC Hattersheim (U16)     130.5   5s       14w   6s  17w  13s  16w

  16 Kappes,Marc          2.5  17.5    0        0   1k    0    1    0
     SC Ffm-West    (U16)     133.5   8w  14s   9w       10s  17w  15s

  17 Wirth,Sabrina        1.0  20.5   1k    0    0    0    0    0    0
     SC Koenig Nied (U18)     140.0       11w   5s   7w  15s  16s   9w