Main-Taunus-Jugendeinzelmeisterschaft U 12 - U 10

Rang  Name des Spielers   Pkt  B_I     1    2    3    4    5    6    7
                               B_II

   1 Koernlein,Daniel     7.0  30.5    1    1    1    1    1    1    1
     SC Ffm-West    (U10)     209.5   4w   7s  18w   6s   3s   2w   8s

   2 Elstner,Eik          6.0  28.0    1    1    1    1    1    0    1
     SVG Eppstein   (U12)     195.5  19w  11s  13w  18s   6w   1s   3w

   3 Kolb,Ann-Kathrin     5.0  29.0    1    1    1    1    0    1    0
     SC Ffm-West    (U12)     192.5  18w  23s   5w   7s   1w   8w   2s

   4 Woelfle,Marcel       5.0  28.0    0    1    1    0    1    1    1
     SVG Eppstein   (U12)     193.5   1s  21w  14s   8w  10s   7w   6w

   5 Ludwig,Martin        4.5  22.0        1    0    0    1    1    1
     VFL Goldstein  (U10)     171.5  15s  24w   3s  14w  16s  13w   9s

   6 Popovic,Nathalie     4.0  34.0    1    1    1    0    0    1    0
     SVG Eppstein   (U12)     187.5   9s  12w   8s   1w   2s  10w   4s

   7 Formanek,Jan         4.0  32.0    1    0    1    0    1    0    1
     VfL Goldstein  (U12)     181.0  10s   1w  12s   3w  11s   4s  14w

   8 Grohmann,Leonard     4.0  29.5    1    1    0    1    1    0    0
     SC Ffm-West    (U10)     191.5  20s  15w   6w   4s  13w   3s   1w

   9 Platt,Lukas          4.0  25.5    0    1    1    0    1    1    0
     SC Floersheim  (U12)     165.0   6w  17s  16s  10w  14s  12w   5w

  10 Doll,Christian       4.0  24.5    0    1    1    1    0    0    1
     SVG Eppstein   (U12)     187.0   7w  22s  19w   9s   4w   6s  13s

  11 Geske,Julian         4.0  22.0    1    0    1    0    0    1    1
     SC Hoechst     (U10)     179.5  24s   2w  15s  13s   7w  18s  20w

  12 Lindenberg,Johannes  4.0  21.5    1    0    0    1    1    0    1
     SVG Eppstein   (U10)     178.5  23w   6s   7w  17s  19w   9s  15s

  13 Schiffler,Maximilian 3.0  27.5    1    1    0    1    0    0    0
     SC Ffm-West    (U10)     163.0  21s  16w   2s  11w   8s   5s  10w

  14 Winter,Moritz        3.0  25.5    1    0    0    1    0    1    0
     VFL Goldstein  (U10)     173.0  17w  18s   4w   5s   9w  20s   7s

  15 Katzer,Charlotte     3.0  24.0        0    0        1    1    0
     SVG Eppstein   (U10)     153.0   5w   8s  11w  22s  17w  19s  12w

  16 Hofmann,Alexander    3.0  19.5    1    0    0        0    1     
     SC Hoechst     (U12)     155.0  22w  13s   9w  20s   5w  23w  19s

  17 Seiffen,Johannes     3.0  18.0    0    0    1    0    0    1    1
     SVG Eppstein   (U10)     156.0  14s   9w  21s  12w  15s  24w  23s

  18 Kuhlmann,Raphael     2.5  29.0    0    1    0    0    1    0     
     SC Bad Soden   (U12)     169.0   3s  14w   1s   2w  21s  11w  22s

  19 Uwira,Jessica        2.5  23.5    0    1    0    1    0    0     
     SC Koenig Nied (U12)     156.5   2s  20w  10s  24w  12s  15w  16w

  20 Michels,Jascha       2.5  18.5    0    0    1        1    0    0
     SC Hoechst     (U10)     162.0   8w  19s  23w  16w  24s  14w  11s

  21 Michels,Tobias       2.0  17.5    0    0    0    1    0    0    1
     SC Hoechst     (U10)     161.0  13w   4s  17w  23s  18w  22s  24w

  22 Nemutlu,Narin        2.0  16.5    0    0    0        0    1    
     SC Ffm-West    (U12)     156.5  16s  10w  24s  15w  23s  21w  8w

  23 Keppler,Pascal       1.0  21.5    0    0    0    0    1    0    0
     VFL Goldstein  (U10)     140.5  12s   3w  20s  21w  22w  16s  17w

  24 Praeve,Maximilian    1.0  20.5    0    0    1    0    0    0    0
     VFL Goldstein  (U10)     138.0  11w   5s  22w  19s  20w  17s  21s