Main-Taunus-Einzelmeisterschaft 1999, Erwachsene

Rang  Name des Spielers   Pkt  B_I     1    2    3    4    5    6    7
                               B_II

   1 Uwira,Oliver         6.0  29.5         1    1    1    1    1   
     SC Koenig Nied           194.5  17w   8s  19w  16s   2w  10s   3w

   2 Ruppert,Wolfgang     5.5  29.5    1    1        1    0    1    1
     SC Floersheim            192.0  15s  27w   9s   6w   1s   7s  10w

   3 Leimeister,Erhard    5.0  29.0    0    1    1    1        1    
     Sfr. Taunus              178.0  27s  20w  22s   8s   7w   5w   1s

   4 Drill,Frank          5.0  27.5    1    1    0            1    1
     SC Hattersheim           186.5  13s  11w   6s   9w  16s  20w  14s

   5 Dehl,Michael         4.5  28.0    1        1        1    0    
     SC Koenig Nied           192.0  24w  19s  12w  10w   9s   3s   6w

   6 Sehr,Alexander       4.5  28.0    1    1    1    0    0    1    
     SVG Eppstein             188.5  30w  23s   4w   2s  10w  16w   5s

   7 Kreiling,Carsten     4.5  26.5            1    1        0    1
     Sfr. Kelkheim            183.0  12w  17s  31s  23w   3s   2w  21s

   8 Bonsen,Andreas       4.5  25.5    1    0    1    0    1    1    
     SC Floersheim            178.0  33s   1w  32s   3w  18s  13w   9s

   9 Schreyer,Alois       4.0  30.5    1    1            0        
     SC Steinbach             177.5  26s  14w   2w   4s   5w  11s   8w

  10 Thomas,Norbert       4.0  29.0    1    1            1    0    0
     SV Hofheim               188.0  20s  32w  16w   5s   6s   1w   2s

  11 Froehlich,Andreas    4.0  26.0    1    0        1            
     Sfr. Kelkheim            184.0  28w   4s  18w  24s  13s   9w  12w

  12 Grossjohann,Daniel   4.0  25.5        1    0    0    1    1    
     SC Bad Soden             177.5   7s  25w   5s  13w  27s  23w  11s

  13 Gutacker,Stephan     4.0  25.5    0        1    1        0    1
     Sfr. Kelkheim            172.5   4w  28s  30w  12s  11w   8s  24w

  14 Zweschper,Erich      4.0  23.0    1    0    0    1    1    1    0
     SVG Eppstein             182.5  18w   9s  23w  32s  17w  28s   4w

  15 Berrou,Mohammed      4.0  22.5    0    0    0    1    1    1    1
     SV Griesheim             158.0   2w  18s  25s  30w  31s  26w  23s

  16 Rutkowski,Ingo       3.5  28.5    1    1        0        0    
     SVG Eppstein             183.5  31s  21w  10s   1w   4w   6s  20s

  17 Rutkowski,Joerg      3.5  27.5                    0        1
     SC Hoechst               176.0   1s   7w  21s  19w  14s  18w  29s

  18 Gerloff,Bernd        3.5  26.0    0    1            0        1
     SC Hoechst               173.5  14s  15w  11s  21w   8w  17s  28w

  19 Blumenstein,Jan      3.5  25.5    1        0            0    1
     SC Eschborn              175.0  25s   5w   1s  17s  29w  21w  27s

  20 Gymnopoulos,Konstan. 3.5  25.0    0    0    1    1    1    0    
     SC Floersheim            174.5  10w   3s  26s  33w  24w   4s  16w

  21 Lahr,Markus          3.5  24.5    1    0                1    0
     SC Floersheim            176.0  22w  16s  17w  18s  28w  19s   7w

  22 Edelmann,Bernd       3.5  17.5    0   1k    0    1    0        1
     SV Hofheim               139.5  21s        3w  31w  23s  29w  33s

  23 Becker,Robert        3.0  27.0    1    0    1    0    1    0    0
     Sfr. Hochheim            164.0  29s   6w  14s   7s  22w  12s  15w

  24 Mueller,Norbert      3.0  24.5    0    1    1    0    0    1    0
     SC Floersheim            167.0   5s  26w  27s  11w  20s  25w  13s

  25 Goetz,Bruno          3.0  18.5    0    0    1    0    1    0   1k
     SVG Eppstein             142.0  19w  12s  15w  28s  32w  24s     

  26 Schimmer,Michael     3.0  18.0    0    0    0   1k    1    0    1
     SC Koenig Nied           140.5   9w  24s  20w       33s  15s  31w

  27 Lemonidis,Christos   2.5  26.0    1    0    0        0    1    0
     SC Koenig Nied           174.0   3w   2s  24w  29s  12w  30s  19w

  28 Keppler,Wolfgang     2.5  24.5    0            1        0    0
     SV Griesheim             164.5  11s  13w  29s  25w  21s  14w  18s

  29 Neumann,Manfred      2.5  21.0    0                        0
     SV Hofheim               167.0  23w  30s  28w  27w  19s  22s  17w

  30 Tscherne,Herbert     2.5  19.0    0        0    0   1k    0    1
     Sfr. Hochheim            142.5   6s  29w  13s  15s       27w  32w

  31 Landkocz,Marek       2.0  20.0    0    1    0    0    0   1k    0
     SC Ffm-West              131.0  16w  33s   7w  22s  15w       26s

  32 Wich,Manuela         1.5  19.5   1k    0    0    0    0        0
     SV Griesheim             133.0       10s   8w  14w  25s  33w  30s

  33 Greul,Thomas         1.5  18.0    0    0   1k    0    0        0
     SV Griesheim             125.5   8w  31w       20s  26w  32s  22w